Basic Court Gjakova

Hearing Schedule

Time Case Room No Judge Status
09:00 P.nr.13/20 3 Diana Sina Scheduled
09:00 C.nr.1021/19 204 Afijete Sada - Gllogjani Scheduled
09:00 P.nr.153/20 100 Iliriana Hoti Postponed
09:00 C.nr.264/15 206 Malsor Kryeziu Scheduled
09:00 C.nr.699/2017 205 Ahmet Idrizaj Scheduled
09:30 PKR.nr.135/2020 1 Mentor Bajraktari Scheduled
09:30 P.nr.17/20 3 Diana Sina Scheduled
09:30 P.nr. 221/2020 209 Besarta Doli Postponed
10:00 PKR.nr.172/2020, nenin 366/1, 367/1 te KPRK-se, salla nr. 1 Shaqir Zika Scheduled
10:00 P.nr.159/16 salla nr. 3 Drilon Haraçia Scheduled
10:00 P.nr.695/19 100 Iliriana Hoti Postponed
10:00 C.nr.1029/19 204 Afijete Sada - Gllogjani Scheduled
10:00 P.nr. 246/2020 209 Besarta Doli Postponed
10:00 P.nr.20/20 3 Diana Sina Scheduled
10:00 PKR.nr.67/19 Salla nr.2 Gëzim Pozhegu Scheduled
10:30 PKR.nr.176/2020, neni 366/1, 367/1 te KPRk-se, salla nr. 1 Shaqir Zika Scheduled
10:30 C.nr.1033/19 204 Afijete Sada - Gllogjani Scheduled
10:30 PKR.nr.136/2020 1 Mentor Bajraktari Scheduled
10:30 P.nr.24/20 3 Diana Sina Scheduled
10:30 P.nr. 273/2020 209 Besarta Doli Postponed
11:00 C.nr.1037/19 204 Afijete Sada - Gllogjani Scheduled
11:00 P.nr.29/20 3 Diana Sina Scheduled
11:30 C.nr.1082/19 204 Afijete Sada - Gllogjani Scheduled
13:00 C.nr.1035/19 206 Malsor Kryeziu Scheduled
13:00 PKR.nr. 159/2020, nenin 366/1 dhe 181/2 te KPRK-se salla nr. 1 Shaqir Zika Scheduled
13:15 C.nr.1054/19 204 Afijete Sada - Gllogjani Scheduled
13:30 C.nr.1031/19 206 Malsor Kryeziu Scheduled
13:30 PKR.nr.140/2020 1 Mentor Bajraktari Scheduled
13:30 P.nr. 118/2020 209 Besarta Doli Postponed
13:30 P.nr.54/16 nr.207 Drilon Haraçia Scheduled
13:45 C.nr.1074/19 204 Afijete Sada - Gllogjani Scheduled
14:00 C.nr.1027/19 206 Malsor Kryeziu Scheduled
14:00 CN.nr.33/2017 205 Ahmet Idrizaj Scheduled
14:00 P.nr.762/18 salla nr. 3 Drilon Haraçia Scheduled
14:15 C.nr.1078/19 204 Afijete Sada - Gllogjani Scheduled
14:30 C.nr.1019/19 206 Malsor Kryeziu Scheduled
Time Case Room No Judge Status
09:00 C.nr.363/2015 29 Jonuz Bugari Scheduled
10:00 C.nr.223/2015 29 Jonuz Bugari Scheduled
10:30 C.nr.296/2015 29 Jonuz Bugari Scheduled
13:00 C.nr.278/2020 29 Jonuz Bugari Scheduled
Time Case Room No Judge Status
09:30 P.nr.312/19 3 Lulzim Paçarizi Postponed
09:50 P.nr.218/19 3 Lulzim Paçarizi Scheduled
10:00 P.nr.253/19 3 Lulzim Paçarizi Scheduled
14:30 P.nr.24/19 3 Lulzim Paçarizi Postponed
FULL SCHEDULE

To view the monthly calendar of all sessions and to find a scheduled session please click on all the schedules

All schedules

Basic Court Gjakova
Judgements from Basic Court Gjakova and its Branches
Assessment of Court Services
Assess your experience and court services
Complaints on court services
Submit your complaint
Request for Issuance of Certificate
Submit your request online